TECHNO / ELECTRONIC
3LAU
Aaron James
Above and Beyond
Above and Beyond - 2 Day Pass
Above and Beyond - Saturday Admission (Time: TBD)
Above and Beyond - Sunday Admission (Time: TBD)
Actress
Adventurer
Alesso
Alison Wonderland
Anjunabeats
Anjunabeats & Grum
Arca & Jesse Kanda
Arkaik
Audiotistic Bay Area Festival: Marshmello, Lil Uzi Vert, Flosstradamus & Nghtmre
Awake
Bassnectar
Bear Grillz
Bommer
Bonnie X Clyde
Bonobo
Boogie T
Boombox
Borgeous
Borgore
Boy Harsher & Floor Model
Boys of Summer Tour
Brohug
Charlie Zaa
Cheat Codes
Circles Around the Sun
Clean Bandit
CloZee
Com Truise
Com Truise & Nosaj Thing
Crankdat
Crystal Method
Darius
Dash Berlin
Dave Harrington's Merry Pranksters
Deorro
Dillon Francis
Dion Timmer
Discoteka Avariya
Dj Bl3nd
DJ Figure
DJ Politik
DJ Shadow
DJ Snake
DJ Spinn
DJ Tiesto
DJ Worthy
Doc Martin
Downlink & Dieselboy
Drab Majesty
Duke Dumont
DVBBS
Electronite
Elohim
Ephwurd
Feed Me
Flume
Foam N' Glow
Foam Wonderland
Foam Wonderland: Zomboy & Herobust
Fortunate Youth
Fred Falke
Frequency Burst: RL Grime
Funtcase
Future Feilde
G Jones
Ganja White Night
Gary Numan
Get Low
Gigamesh
GlowRage Paint Party
Gnash
Gods Of The Nile
Gogo Penguin
Gorgon City
Gotham
Green Velvet
Griz
Grnd Cnyn
Grum
Hardwell
Hide - Band
Holy Ghost!
HWLS
Illenium
Infected Mushroom
Jacob Banks
Jai Wolf
Jantsen
Jayda G
Jerry Folk
Jon Bellion
Jon Bellion & Nelarusky
Joyryde
Jupiter's Junkies
Justice
Justin Martin
Karizma
Kaskade
Kaytranada
Ki: Theory
Kill Paris
KJ Sawka
Krewella
Kristian Nairn
Laidback Luke
Leo Dan
Linear Symmetry
Little Dragon
London Grammar
Lost Kings
Machinedrum
Manila Killa
Marshmello
Mashd N Kutcher
Max Cooper
Messer Chups
Michael Logen
Mija
Mix Master Mike
MK - Mark Kinchen
Moon Bounce
Morton Subotnick
Motor City Drum Ensemble
Mount Eerie
Nastia
Nero
Nghtmre
Nick Murphy
Nicolas Jaar
Night Drive
Nightbass Party: AC Slater, Jack Beats, Wax Motif & Phlegmatic Dogs
OmegaMode
One More Time - A Tribute to Daft Punk
Ookay
Paper Diamond
Petit Biscuit
Phiso
Phutureprimative & Papadosio
Phutureprimitive
Planet of the Drums
Porter Robinson
Posso
Pretty Lights
Pretty Lights - 2 Day Pass
Pretty Lights - Friday
Pretty Lights - Saturday
Pretty Lights Live - 2 Day Pass
Pretty Lights Live - Friday Admission
Pretty Lights Live - Saturday Admission
PRXZM
Public Service Broadcasting
RAC
Randomer
Rendered
RJD2
RL Grime
Rootfire In The Emerald City: Thievery Corporation, Stick Figure, Trevor Hall & The California Honeydrops
Rufus Du Sol
Sabella
Sam O.B.
Savoy
Scooter
Scuba
Sean Tyas
SG Lewis
Shaun Frank
Shobaleader One
Slander
Slushii
Snails & Nghtmre
Snbrn
Speedy J
Steve Hauschildt
Strfkr
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9 - 3 Day Pass
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9, Michal Menert & Sub-ID
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9, Nightmares On Wax & El Ten Eleven
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9, TroyBoi & LTJ Bukem
Tauk
The Chainsmokers
The M Machine
The New Mastersounds
The Widdler
Thievery Corporation
This Party Is Killing You
Thomas Jack
Thundercat
Tiger & Woods
TigerLily
TM88
Toaster Bath
TokiMonsta
Tove Lo
TroyBoi
Tycho
Tycho & Todd Terje
Tydi
Valentino Khan
What So Not
Whethan
Wrecked Em
XL Summer Nights: Brandon Evans & XSO Miss Mulatto
Yello
Yellow Claw
Zane Lowe
Zedd
Zeke Beats
Zomboy

Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
Sell Tickets  ·  Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info


                                     

Copyright  
Tickets Plus
All Rights Reserved