TECHNO / ELECTRONIC
12th Planet
3024: Jacques Greene & Martyn
3LAU
Above and Beyond
AC Slater
Adventure Club
Andreas Moss & Daniella Mason
Anna Meredith
Armin Van Buuren
Ase Manual
Audien
Autograf
Bad Bunny
Bass Drop NYE: Cookie Monsta, Dr. Ozi & Xaebor
Bass Modulators
Bass Physics & Exmag
Bassnectar
Bassnectar - 2 Day Pass
Bear Grillz
Big Wild
Black Asteroid
BlackGummy
Body Language: Green Velvet
Bombflower
Boogie T
Boogie Wonder Band
Boombox
Borgeous
Boy Harsher
Bright Righteous
Brillz
BT
Buku
Carlo Lio
Castle River
Cedric Gervais
CHAMP!ON
Christopher Rau
Chromeo
Clean Bandit
Codes
Collective Zoo: Zoology
Collective Zoo: Zoology - Chris Lake
Collective Zoo: Zoology - Trippy Turtle
CONTROL SF: Jackal & Ben Maxwell
Cookie Monsta
Cosmic Dust Bunnies
Coyoti, DJ Jay Shok & Jeff Omega
Crankdat
Crooked Colours
CRUSH Dallas
Crush SF
Crystal Method
Dash Berlin
Datsik
Dave Harrington and Friends Holiday Spectacular
David Guetta
Derrick Carter
Desert Dwellers
Desert Hearts
Destructo
Diamond Saints
Digital Noir: Michael Price & DJ Spider
Digitalism
Dillon Francis
Dillon Francis, Dua Lipa & Cheat Codes
Dimitri Vegas and Like Mike
Dimond Saints
Dirty Audio
DJ Earl
DJ Figure & Midnight Tyrannosaurus
Dj Five
DJ Mel
Dj Pauly D
DJ Shabazz
DJ Snake
Dj Spider
DJ Stingray & Drvg Cvltvre
DJ Tiesto
Doctor P
Don Diablo
Dorisburg
Dreamer's Delight & Dynohunter
Drezo
Dub FX
Dubloadz
Duke Dumont
D-Unity
Dzeko
EarthCry, Cualli, Living Light & Tokes Evokes
Ekali
Electric Feel Dance Party
Elevate Saturdays: Kapslap
Elevation 2018: Borgore, Datsik, Space Jesus, Riot Ten, & Carbin
Emancipator Ensemble
Excision
Excision, Dion Timmer & Monxx
Excision, Liquid Stranger & Monxx
Excision, Liquid Stranger, Dion Timmer & Monxx
Excision, Liquid Stranger, Dion Timmer & Monxx - 2 Day Pass
Fade To Black
FKJ
Flamingosis
Flint Eastwood
FloatGoat
Flosstradamus
Flux Pavilion
Fortunate Youth
Fortunate Youth, Ballyhoo! & Tatanka
G Jones
Gabriel and Dresden
Ganja White Night
Gary Numan
Get Together AB - 2 Day Pass
Get Together AB: Marshmello, Rezz, Malaa & Ekali - Wednesday
Ghastly
Giraffage
Global Dub Festival: Ganja White Night & Zomboy
Grandtheft
Green Velvet
Griz
Griz - 2 Day Pass
Guy Gerber
Gypsy Whiskey
Herobust
Hotel Garuda
Hotfire
Hullabalo0
Human After All
Humans
Hunter Siegel
Ibibio Sound Machine
Igorrr
Ilan Bluestone
Illenium
Infected Mushroom
Itchy-O
Jane Fitz
Jantsen
Jauz
Joel Fletcher
Jon Bellion
Josh Jacobson
Josh Wink
Justin Jay
Kaskade
Kayzo
Kerri Chandler
King Britt
kLL sMTH
Kolsch
KSHMR
Kygo
Le Youth
Levon Vincent
Life In Color
Light & Life: David Guetta
Lindstrom & The Limit
Low Steppa
LPX
Madam X
Magic Sword
Mako
Malaa
Manatee Commune
Manic Focus
Manic Focus & Minnesota
Marc Kinchen
Markus Schulz
Marshmello
Martin Garrix
Matoma
Matthew Dekay in Gods & Monsters
Michal Menert
Michal Menert, Breaking Biscuits & Late Night Radio
Midbrain
Mija
Mija's Glitterball
Milk & Bone
Minnesota
Monkey Safari
Monxx
Morgan Geist
Morgan Page
Morillo
Moving Castle World: Manila Killa, AOBeats, Robokid & Qrion
Mr. Carmack
Must Be The Holy Ghost
My Boy Elroy
Nathan Barato
New Sound of Numbers
Nghtmre
Nghtmre & Snails
Night Bass: AC Slater & Jack Beats
Night Drive
Nina Kraviz
Nora En Pure
Nu Zau & Sepp
Occupy the Disco
Octave One
Ofenbach
Oliver Nelson
OMFG NYE: Tiesto, Nghtmre & Kayzo
OMFG NYE: Zedd, Dillon Francis & Illenium
ON3
Ookay
Opus' Blizzard B-Day Bash
Orchard Lounge
Paint
Party Favor
Petit Biscuit
Phutureprimitive
Pierce Fulton
Polo & Pan
Pretty Lights
Pretty Lights - 2 Day Pass
PromNite
Psymbionic
Psymbionic & The Widdler
Quantic
R3hab
Reaction NYE: Adventure Club, Bear Grillz & Ookay
Rekoil & Mayor Apeshit
Resolution
Retro Metro
Rezz
RJD2
RL Grime
Rodriguez Jr.
Russ Liquid Test
RVN
Ryat & Essonite
Sage Armstrong
San Holo
Sayer
SayMyName
Science Buzz Cafe
Scooter
Seven Lions
Shallou
Shambhala Music Festival - 4 Day Pass
Shlump
Showtek
Slushii
Smoke From All The Friction, Ethan Lipscomb
Snails
Snails & Kayzo
Snails, Funtcase & Boogie T
SNBRN
Soulacybin
Soultanz
Space Jesus
SpacegeishA
Spring Heeled Jack
Stacey Pullen & Christian Smith
SteLouse
Steve Aoki
Steve Aoki & Desiigner
STS9 - Sound Tribe Sector 9
Stylust Beats
Tamburitzans
Tauk, The Naughty Horns & Naughty Professor
Telefon Tel Aviv
Testpilot
The APX
The Chainsmokers
The Dirty Moogs
The Fat Catz
The Floor Improv Night
The Happy Camper
The Holdup
The Incorrect Holiday Jam: Anthony Attalla
The Midnight
The New Mastersounds
The New Mastersounds - 2 Day Pass
The Oh Hellos
The White Panda
Thievery Corporation
Thomas Jack
Thriftworks & Desert Dwellers
Tipper
TokiMonsta
Tomar & the FC's
Tommy Wright III, Show Me The Body & Chip Skylark
Toro y Moi
Traces
Trance Arena
Tritonal
Tycho
Ummet Ozcan
Victor Calderone
Volac
What So Not & Graves
Winter Dance Party
Xeno and Oaklander
X-Mas Glow Party
Yellow Dubmarine
Yung Bae
Zedd
Zhu

Home  ·  Sports  ·  Concerts  ·  Theater  ·  Las Vegas Tickets  ·  Broadway Tickets
Sell Tickets  ·  Advanced Search  ·  Tell Your Friends  ·  Company Info


                                     

Copyright  
Tickets Plus
All Rights Reserved